Захоронения

Азербайджан

Беларусь

Бобруйск
кл. Бобруйск
Брагин
кл. Брагин
Быхов
кл. Быхов
Ветка
кл. Ветка
Витебск
кл. Старо-Улановичи
Гомель
кл. Давыдовское
Гомель
кл. Лещинское
Гомель
кл. Новобелицкое (Жирокомбинат)
Гомель
кл. Осовцы
Гомель
кл. Прудковское
Гомель
кл. Рандовское
Гомель
кл. Южное 1
Гомель
кл. Южное 2
Ельск
кл. Новое Ельск
Ельск
кл. Старое Ельск
Жлобин
кл. Молодежное
Журавичи
кл. Журавичи
Калинковичи
кл. Старое Калинковичи
Климовичи
Кл. Климовичи
Копаткевичи
кл. Копаткевичи
Костюковичи
кл. Костюковичи
Краснополье
кл. Краснополье
Кричев
кл. Кричев
Лебедево (Молодечненский район)
кл. Лебедево
Лоев
кл. Лоев
Ломы
кл. Ломы
Минск
кл. Восточное (Московское)
Могилев
кл. Еврейское
Мозырь
кл. Дрозды
Мозырь
кл. Нагорное
Мстиславль
кл. Мстиславль
Наровля
кл. Наровля
Наровля
Мемориал
Осиповичи
кл. Осиповичи
Паричи
кл. Еврейское
Паричи
Мемориал
Петриков
кл. Петриков
Пинск
кл. Спокойное
Речица
кл. Еврейское
Рогачев
кл. Рогачев
Скородное
кл. Скородное
Смолевичи
кл. Смолевичи
Старые Дороги
кл. Старые Дороги
Уваровичи
кл. Уваровичи
Хотимск Могилевская Обл.
Мемориал Хотимское Гетто
Чечерск
кл. Чечерск

Казахстан

Киргизия

Литва

Молдова

Россия

Узбекистан

Украина

Алчевск
кл. Жиловка
Бар
кл. Бар
Белая Церковь
кл. Белая Церковь
Бердичев
кл. Еврейское
Бершадь
кл. Еврейское
Бершадь
Мемориал Пятковки И Бершади
Бобринец
кл. Бобринец
Винница
кл. Пятничанское
Волочиск
кл. Волочиск
Гайсын
кл. Гайсын Еврейское
Городня
кл. Еврейское
Днепр
кл. Западное
Днепр
кл. Краснопольское
Донецк
кл. Донецкое Море
Донецк
кл. Мушкетово
Житомир
кл. Еврейское
Здолбунов
кл. Здолбунов еврейское
Зеньков Полтавская Обл
кл. Зеньков
Каменец-Подольский
кл. Еврейское
Киев
кл. Берковцы
Коростышев
кл. Коростышев
Лубны Полтавская обл.
Мемориал Засульский Яр
Львов
кл. Яновское
Львов
Мемориал Львовское Гетто
Малин
кл. Малин
Мена
кл. Еврейское
Мурафа Винницкая Обл.
кл. Мурафа
Народичи
кл. Народичи
Николаев
кл. 1-е Николаевское
Николаев
Кл. Еврейское
Николаев
кл. Мешковское
Новая Ушица
кл. Новое Еврейское
Новая Ушица
кл. Старое Еврейское
Новоград Волынский
кл. Новоград Волынский
Овруч
кл. Овруч
Одесса
кл. 3-е еврейское
Одесса
кл. Таировское
Одесса
Жертвы Войны
Первомайск Николаевская Обл.
кл. Первомайск
Полонное
кл. Полонное
Полтава
кл. Полтава
Ромны
кл. Ромны
Роскошная Ставищенский Район
кл. Село Роскошная
Славута
кл. Еврейское
Фастов
Фастов Мемориал
Хащеватое
кл. Хащеватое
Черкассы
кл. Городское №1
Чернигов
кл. Еврейское
Черновцы
кл. Еврейское
Шаргород
кл. Шаргород Новое
Шепетовка
кл. Еврейское
Брацлав
Мемориал Концлагерей Брацлав И Печера