Захоронения

Беларусь

г. Бобруйск
Бобруйск
г. Брагин
Брагин
г. Быхов
Быхов
г. Ветка
Ветка
г. Витебск
Старо-Улановичи
г. Гомель
Осовцы
г. Гомель
Прудковское
г. Гомель
Южное 1
г. Гомель
Южное 2
г. Ельск
Новое Кладбище Ельск
г. Ельск
Старое Кладбище Ельск
г. Жлобин
Молодежное
г. Калинковичи
Калинковичи
г. Климовичи
Климовичи
г. Копаткевичи
Копаткевичи
г. Костюковичи
Костюковичи
г. Краснополье
Краснополье
г. Кричев
Кричев
г. Лоев
Лоев
г. Минск
Восточное (Московское)
г. Могилев
Могилев
г. Мозырь
Дрозды
г. Мозырь
Нагорное
г. Мстиславль
Мстиславль
г. Наровля
Наровля
г. Наровля
Мемориал
г. Осиповичи
Осиповичи
г. Петриков
Петриков
г. Речица
Речица
г. Рогачев
Рогачев
г. Смолевичи
Смолевичи
г. Уваровичи
Уваровичи
г. Чечерск
Кладбище Чечерск
Журавичи
Журавичи
Ломы
Ломы
Паричи
Еврейское Кладбище
Паричи
Мемориал
с. Лебедево (Молодечненский район)
Лебедево
с. Скородное
Скородное
Хотимск Могилевская Область
Мемориал Хотимское Гетто

Казахстан

Киргизия

Литва

Молдова

Россия

Узбекистан

Украина

г. Алчевск
Жиловка
г. Бар
Бар
г. Белая Церковь
Белая Церковь
г. Бердичев
Еврейское Кладбище
г. Бершадь
Еврейское Кладбище
г. Бершадь
Мемориал Пятковки И Бершади
г. Бобринец
Бобринец
г. Волочиск
Волочиск
г. Гайсын Винницкая Обл.
Гайсын Еврейское
г. Городня
Еврейское Кладбище
г. Днепр
Западное
г. Днепр
Краснопольское
г. Донецк
Донецкое Море
г. Донецк
Мушкетово
г. Житомир
Житомир
г. Здолбунов
Здолбунов еврейское
г. Зеньков (Полтавская обл)
Зеньков
г. Каменец-Подольский
Еврейское Кладбище
г. Киев
Берковцы
г. Коростышев
Коростышев
г. Лубны Полтавская Область
Мемориал Засульский Яр
г. Львов
Яновское Львов
г. Львов
Мемориал Львовское Гетто
г. Малин
Малин
г. Мена
Мена Еврейское
г. Мурафа
Мурафа
г. Николаев
Николаев
г. Новая Ушица
Новое Еврейское
г. Новая Ушица
Старое Еврейское
г. Новоград Волынский
Новоград Волынский
г. Овруч
Овруч
г. Одесса
3-Е Еврейское
г. Одесса
Жертвы Войны
г. Первомайск
Первомайск
Г. Полонное
Полонное
г. Полтава
Полтава
г. Ромны
Ромны
г. Славута
Еврейское Кладбище
г. Фастов
Фастов Мемориал
г. Черкассы
Городское Кладбище №1
г. Чернигов
Еврейское Кладбище
г. Шаргород
Кладбище Шаргород Новое
пгт Народичи
Народичи
с. Роскошная Ставищенский Район
Село Роскошная
с. Хащеватое
Хащеватое
г. Брацлав
Мемориал Концлагерей Брацлав И Печера